2384249 - Apartment For sale, Glyfada, 50 sq.m., €330.000, € 330,000, 50 m²

  • Apartment
  • 1
  • 1
  •  
Code 2384249
Price per m² € 6,600
Neighborhood Ano Glyfada (Glyfada)
Zone Residential zone
Rooms 1
Floor 5th
Parking spot Yes
Construction year 2020
Heating System Autonomous heating system (Current)
Energy class
A
Levels 1
Kitchens 1
Living rooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Status Painted, New development
Type Investment
  • Elevator
  • Balcony
  • Corner
  • Size of balconies: 14 m²
  • Bright

Available for sale, newly built apartment of 50 sq.m., on the 5th floor, in the area of Glyfada – Ano Glyfada.

The property, built in 2020, consists of one bedroom, one bathroom, a kitchen and a spacious living room, offering a modern and functional layout. It also includes one parking space in an underground area.

It features air conditioning, elevator and security door, while the window frames are aluminum with double energy-efficient glazing and the flooring consists of tiles and wood.

The apartment is freshly painted, corner, front-facing, bright and modern, with a north-eastern orientation and panoramic views of the sea and the urban landscape. It is located in an excellent area, close to public transport, parks, squares, market and dining options, making it an ideal choice for both owner-occupancy and investment.

📍 The listed location is indicative. For more information or to schedule a viewing:

KOSMOS REAL ESTATE
📞 Property Manager: Kosmopoulos Alexis – 6986109593